Our Party

County Parties

Click a county name below for more information on that local County Party

South Carolina

Brenda Phillips Anderson, Chair

Abbeville County

Brenda Phillips Anderson, Chair

Abbeville County

Harold Crawford, Chair

Aiken County

Harold Crawford, Chair

Aiken County

Willa Jennings, Chair

Allendale County

Willa Jennings, Chair

Allendale County

Derek Williams, Chair

Anderson County

Derek Williams, Chair

Anderson County

Evert Comer, Chair

Bamberg County

Evert Comer, Chair

Bamberg County

Representative Lonnie Hosey, Chair

Barnwell County

Representative Lonnie Hosey, Chair

Barnwell County

Kathleen Hughes, Chair

Beaufort County

Kathleen Hughes, Chair

Beaufort County

Ralph Prioleau, Chair

Berkeley County

Ralph Prioleau, Chair

Berkeley County

Ron Chestnut, Chair

Calhoun County

Ron Chestnut, Chair

Calhoun County

Greg Perry, Chair

Charleston County

Greg Perry, Chair

Charleston County

Altonnio Wilkens, Chair

Cherokee County

Altonnio Wilkens, Chair

Cherokee County

Jocelyn Cooper, Chair

Chester County

Jocelyn Cooper, Chair

Chester County

Steevenson Pierre, Chair

Chesterfield County

Steevenson Pierre, Chair

Chesterfield County

Patricia Pringle, Chair

Clarendon County

Patricia Pringle, Chair

Clarendon County

Clarence Wiggins, Chair

Colleton County

Clarence Wiggins, Chair

Colleton County

Gerald Malloy, Chair

Darlington County

Gerald Malloy, Chair

Darlington County

Rodney McCorkle, Chair

Dillon County

Rodney McCorkle, Chair

Dillon County

Richard Hayes, Chair

Dorchester County

Richard Hayes, Chair

Dorchester County

Debra Barley, Chair

Edgefield County

Debra Barley, Chair

Edgefield County

Tangee Jacobs, Chair

Fairfield County

Tangee Jacobs, Chair

Fairfield County

Isaac Wilson, Chair

Florence County

Isaac Wilson, Chair

Florence County

Marianne Mackey, Chair

Georgetown County

Marianne Mackey, Chair

Georgetown County

Amanda McDougal Scott, Chair

Greenville County

Amanda McDougal Scott, Chair

Greenville County

Bill Kimler IV, Chair

Greenwood County

Bill Kimler IV, Chair

Greenwood County

Audrey Williams, Chair

Hampton County

Audrey Williams, Chair

Hampton County

Alester Linton-Pryor, Chair

Horry County

Alester Linton-Pryor, Chair

Horry County

Arthur Murphy, Chair

Jasper County

Arthur Murphy, Chair

Jasper County

Phyllis Harris - Drakeford, Chair

Kershaw County

Phyllis Harris - Drakeford, Chair

Kershaw County

Katie Crosby, Chair

Lancaster County

Katie Crosby, Chair

Lancaster County

Alicia Sullivan, Chair

Laurens County

Alicia Sullivan, Chair

Laurens County

Ennis Bryant, Chair

Lee County

Ennis Bryant, Chair

Lee County

Chris McCurry, Chair

Lexington County

Chris McCurry, Chair

Lexington County

Deon Taylor, Chair

Marion County

Deon Taylor, Chair

Marion County

Damien Johnson, Chair

Marlboro County

Damien Johnson, Chair

Marlboro County

Cherry Brown, Chair

McCormick County

Cherry Brown, Chair

McCormick County

Jackie Holmes, Chair

Newberry County

Jackie Holmes, Chair

Newberry County

Jody Gaulin, Chair

Oconee County

Jody Gaulin, Chair

Oconee County

Kenneth Glover, Chair

Orangeburg County

Kenneth Glover, Chair

Orangeburg County

Richard Byrd, Chair

Pickens County

Richard Byrd, Chair

Pickens County

Deyaska Sweatman, Chair

Richland County

Deyaska Sweatman, Chair

Richland County

Sharon Holloway, Chair

Saluda County

Sharon Holloway, Chair

Saluda County

Kathryn Harvey, Chair

Spartanburg County

Kathryn Harvey, Chair

Spartanburg County

David Rivers, Chair

Sumter County

David Rivers, Chair

Sumter County

Timika Wilson, Chair

Union County

Timika Wilson, Chair

Union County

Mauretta Dorsey, Chair

Williamsburg County

Mauretta Dorsey, Chair

Williamsburg County

John Kraljevich Jr, Chair

York County

John Kraljevich Jr, Chair

York County