Our Party

County Parties

Click a county name below for more information on that local County Party

South Carolina

TBD, Chair

Abbeville County

TBD, Chair

Abbeville County

Harold Crawford, Chair

Aiken County

Harold Crawford, Chair

Aiken County

Willa Jennings, Chair

Allendale County

Willa Jennings, Chair

Allendale County

Michael Kay, Chair

Anderson County

Michael Kay, Chair

Anderson County

Evert Comer, Chair

Bamberg County

Evert Comer, Chair

Bamberg County

Representative Lonnie Hosey, Chair

Barnwell County

Representative Lonnie Hosey, Chair

Barnwell County

Mayra Rivera-Vasquez, Chair

Beaufort County

Mayra Rivera-Vasquez, Chair

Beaufort County

Chester Willis, Chair

Berkeley County

Chester Willis, Chair

Berkeley County

Charles Whetstone, Chair

Calhoun County

Charles Whetstone, Chair

Calhoun County

Colleen Condon, Chair

Charleston County

Colleen Condon, Chair

Charleston County

Charles Montgomery, Chair

Cherokee County

Charles Montgomery, Chair

Cherokee County

Anne Puccio, Chair

Chester County

Anne Puccio, Chair

Chester County

Sarah Lisenby, Chair

Chesterfield County

Sarah Lisenby, Chair

Chesterfield County

Patricia Pringle, Chair

Clarendon County

Patricia Pringle, Chair

Clarendon County

Deborah Rodriquez, Chair

Colleton County

Deborah Rodriquez, Chair

Colleton County

Gerald Malloy, Chair

Darlington County

Gerald Malloy, Chair

Darlington County

Sonny McRae, Chair

Dillon County

Sonny McRae, Chair

Dillon County

Sean Wilson, Chair

Dorchester County

Sean Wilson, Chair

Dorchester County

Debra Barley, Chair

Edgefield County

Debra Barley, Chair

Edgefield County

Matt Swanson, Chair

Fairfield County

Matt Swanson, Chair

Fairfield County

Mattie Thomas, Chair

Florence County

Mattie Thomas, Chair

Florence County

Deborah Smith, Chair

Georgetown County

Deborah Smith, Chair

Georgetown County

Kate Franch, Chair

Greenville County

Kate Franch, Chair

Greenville County

Charles Lewis, Chair

Greenwood County

Charles Lewis, Chair

Greenwood County

Shedron Williams, Chair

Hampton County

Shedron Williams, Chair

Hampton County

Don Kohn, Chair

Horry County

Don Kohn, Chair

Horry County

Earl Bostick, Chair

Jasper County

Earl Bostick, Chair

Jasper County

Phyllis Lloyd-Harris, Chair

Kershaw County

Phyllis Lloyd-Harris, Chair

Kershaw County

Keith Grey, Chair

Lancaster County

Keith Grey, Chair

Lancaster County

Alycia Sullivan, Chair

Laurens County

Alycia Sullivan, Chair

Laurens County

Ennis Bryant, Chair

Lee County

Ennis Bryant, Chair

Lee County

Joseph Madge, Chair

Lexington County

Joseph Madge, Chair

Lexington County

Deon Taylor, Chair

Marion County

Deon Taylor, Chair

Marion County

Info to come, Chair

Marlboro County

Info to come, Chair

Marlboro County

Alonzo Harrison, Chair

McCormick County

Alonzo Harrison, Chair

McCormick County

Walt McLeod, Chair

Newberry County

Walt McLeod, Chair

Newberry County

Stephen Sperry, Chair

Oconee County

Stephen Sperry, Chair

Oconee County

Kenneth Glover, Chair

Orangeburg County

Kenneth Glover, Chair

Orangeburg County

Richard Byrd, Chair

Pickens County

Richard Byrd, Chair

Pickens County

Matt Kisner, Chair

Richland County

Matt Kisner, Chair

Richland County

Sharon Holloway, Chair

Saluda County

Sharon Holloway, Chair

Saluda County

Angela Geter, Chair

Spartanburg County

Angela Geter, Chair

Spartanburg County

Barbara Bowman, Chair

Sumter County

Barbara Bowman, Chair

Sumter County

Ann Stevens, Chair

Union County

Ann Stevens, Chair

Union County

Jeanie Brown-Burrows, Chair

Williamsburg County

Jeanie Brown-Burrows, Chair

Williamsburg County

Jim Thompson, Chair

York County

Jim Thompson, Chair

York County