Alphabetical Order

  • Abbeville County

    Abbeville County Chair

    Rev. Arlene D. McLeod

    Phone Number: 864-446-3483

    Email Address:

    Aiken County

    Aiken County Chair

    Harold Crawford

    Phone Number: 803-215-5509

    Email Address: hacrawfordjr@bellsouth.net

    Aiken County Executive Committee

    Executive Committeewoman
    Peggy Franklin
    C PHONE: 803-474-3181
    EMAIL: jeeze56@yahoo.com

    Executive Committeeman
    Vernon Wimberly
    C PHONE: 803-450-3311
    EMAIL:

    Alternate Executive Committeewoman
    Bunni Crawford
    PHONE: 803-649-5014
    EMAIL: msbunni@bellsouth.net 

    Alternate Executive Committeeman
    Michael B. Wilson
    PHONE: 757-362-8379
    EMAIL: mchl.b.wilson@gmail.com

    Allendale County

    Allendale County Chair

    Willa Jennings

    Phone Number: 803-584-2998

    Email Address: jenn1759@bellsouth.net

    Allendale County Executive Committee

    Executive Committeewoman
    Wilda J. Robinson
    PHONE: (h) 803-584-3289, (c) 803-646-2177
    Email: wildajrobinson@aol.com

    Executive Committeeman
    Tom Carter
    PHONE: 803-686-1094
    EMAIL: sheriffcarter@allendalecountysheriffoffice.com

     

    Anderson County

    Anderson County Chair

    Michael Kay

    Phone Number: (864) 221-2747

    Email Address: yddem47@gmail.com

    Anderson County Executive Committee

    Executive Committeeman
    Matthew Saltzman
    PHONE: (h) (864) 653-5330
    EMAIL: m.j.saltzman@gmail.com

    Executive Committeewoman
    Ann Thompson
    C PHONE: 864-360-5861
    EMAIL: ann.thompson917@gmail.com

    Alternate Executive Committeeman
    Derek Williams
    C PHONE: 864-534-2237
    EMAIL: willie557@gmail.com

    Alternate Executive Committeewoman
    Jennifa Hunter
    C PHONE: 864-224-9531
    EMAIL: thelioness@charter.net

    Bamberg County

    Bamberg County Chair

    Evert Comer

    Phone Number: 803-793-3403

    Email Address: ecomerjrattorney@aol.com

    Bamberg County Executive Committee

    Executive Committeeman
    Wallace Hicks
    C PHONE: 803-570-9347
    EMAIL: randolp.hicks75@gmail.com

    Executive Commiteewoman
    Linda Faust-Keyton
    C PHONE: 803-383-2110
    EMAIL: lindakeyton@att.net

    Alternate Executive Committeeman
    Roosevelt Bryant
    C PHONE: 803-793-7685
    EMAIL: bryant028@aol.com

    Alternate Executive Committeewoman
    Sharon Hammond
    C PHONE: 803-793-9504
    EMAIL: sharon_hammonds @yahoo.com

    Barnwell County

    Barnwell County Chair

    Representative Lonnie Hosey

    Phone Number: 803-671-2311

    Email Address: lonniehosey@bellsouth.net

    Barnwell County Executive Committee

    Executive Committeeman
    Tim Moore
    PHONE: 803-259-7068
    EMAIL: morlaw@aol.com

    Executive Committeewoman
    Terri Jowers
    PHONE: 706-373-8398
    EMAIL: tjjowers@gmail.com

    Alternate Executive Committeeman

    PHONE:
    EMAIL:

    Alternate Executive Committeewoman

    PHONE:
    EMAIL:

    Beaufort County

    Beaufort County Chair

    Mayra Rivera-Vasquez

    Phone Number: 843-949-0123

    Email Address: associatesmayra@yahoo.com

    Beaufort County Executive Committee

    Executive Committeewoman
    Pamela Brandon
    PHONE: 843-525-0241
    EMAIL: ladypamela.island@gmail.com

    Executive Committeeman
    John Glover
    PHONE:
    EMAIL: gloverj99@gmail.com

    Alternate Executive Committeewoman
    Brenda Hand
    PHONE: 843-342-3425
    EMAIL: brendahand29@gmail.com

    Alternate Executive Committeeman
    Peter Post
    PHONE: 925-963-7099
    EMAIL: postp74@gmail.com

    Berkeley County

    Berkeley County Chair

    Melissa Watson

    Phone Number: 843-793-9818

    Email Address: educateyoungpeople@yahoo.com

    Berkeley County Executive Committee

    Executive Committeewoman
    Jane Pulling
    C PHONE: (843) 209-3505
    EMAIL: pullingjane@gmail.com

    Executive Committeeman
    Joseph Milligan
    C PHONE: 843-351-4759
    EMAIL: joemill55@yahoo.com

    Alternate Executive Committeewoman
    Laurie Steinke
    C PHONE: 843-934-9293
    EMAIL:

    Alternate Executive Committeeman
    Eddie Bines
    C PHONE: 843-871-6374
    EMAIL: binese455@msn.com

    Calhoun County

    Calhoun County Chair

    Jeremiah Truax

    Phone Number: 803-847-9580

    Email Address: jeremiahkt@gmail.com

    Calhoun County Executive Committee

    Executive Committeewoman
    Vertelle Poindexter-Jamison
    C PHONE: 803-874-2278
    EMAIL: vertellepf@yahoo.com

    Executive Committeeman
    Melvin Hart
    C PHONE: 803-479-0624
    EMAIL: hartmelvin@yahoo.com

    Alternate Executive Committeewoman

    PHONE:
    EMAIL:

    Alternate Executive Committeeman
    Harold Roach
    C PHONE: 806-608-0837
    EMAIL: haroldroach53@gmail.com

    Charleston County

    Charleston County Chair

    Brady Quirk-Garven

    Phone Number: 843-577-6000

    Email Address: chair@charlestondemocrats.com

    Charleston County Executive Committee

    Executive Committeewoman
    Eileen Dougherty
    C PHONE: 919-601-8818
    EMAIL: eileen.dougherty@gmail.com

    Executive Committeeman
    Richard Hricik
    C PHONE: 843-343-7336
    EMAIL: richard@sclawyer.com

    Alternate Executive Committeewoman
    Radia Heyward
    C PHONE: 843-906-0481
    EMAIL: radia922@aol.com

    Alternate Executive Committeeman
    Stewart Weinberg
    C PHONE: 843-901-8018
    EMAIL: stewartweinberg@me.com

     

    Cherokee County

    Cherokee County Chair

    Charles Montgomery

    Phone Number: 864-487-5703

    Email Address: charles5557@att.net

    Cherokee County Executive Committee

    Executive Committeeman
    David Cauthen
    PHONE:864-488-3529
    EMAIL: davej1.david@gmail.com

    Executive Committeewoman
    Mary Hyatt
    PHONE: 864-480-9211
    EMAIL: mhyatt@limestone.edu

    Alternate Executive Committeeman

    PHONE:
    EMAIL:

    Alternate Executive Committeewoman
    Nena Thompson
    PHONE: 864-398-6976
    EMAIL: thompsoncis@yahoo.com

    Chester County

    Chester County Chair

    Anne Puccio

    Phone Number: 803-627-3342

    Email Address: anneil26@comporium.net

    Chester County Executive Committee

    Executive Committeewoman
    Marlyne Walker
    C PHONE: 803-3852642
    EMAIL: marlynew@hotmail.com

    Executive Committeeman
    Michael Vaughn
    C PHONE: 803-899-2206
    EMAIL: mikevaughn@yahoo.com

    Alternate Executive Committeeman
    Gary Reddick
    C PHONE: 803-322-4206
    EMAIL: gzreddick@comcast.com

    Alternate Executive Committeewoman
    Alice Walker
    C PHONE: 803-385-2642

     

    Chesterfield County

    Chesterfield County Chair

    Jay Brooks

    Phone Number: 843-910-5813

    Email Address: jaybrooks@chesterfieldsheriff.org

    Chesterfield County Executive Committee

    Executive Committeeman
    Paul Brewer
    C PHONE: 843-672-7845
    EMAIL: pgbrewer@shtc.net

    Executive Committeewoman
    Beth Wicker
    C PHONE: 843-910-0317
    EMAIL: ruralart@earthlink.net

    Alternate Executive Committeeman
    Tom Martin
    C PHONE: 843-865-9045
    EMAIL: tomnloll@sudleyplace.com

    Alternate Executive Committeewoman
    Angelia Ragsdale
    C PHONE: 843-910-7994
    EMAIL: 

    angie_ragsdale@yahoo.com

    Clarendon County

    Clarendon County Chair

    Patricia Pringle

    Phone Number: 803-473-8393

    Email Address: patriciapringle@icloud.com

    Clarendon County Executive Committee

    Executive Committeewoman
    Mary Cooper
    C PHONE:  843-372-4117
    EMAIL: mcooper1948@ftc-i.net 

    Executive Committeeman
    Willie Briggs
    C PHONE: 803-460-3073
    EMAIL: williebriggs215@gmail.com

    Alternate Executive Committeewoman
    Kaye Kirkpatrick
    PHONE: (h) 803-473-3835

    Alternate Executive Committeeman
    Robert Fleming
    C PHONE: 803-410-0211
    EMAIL: flemingdelaine@aol.com

    Colleton County

    Colleton County Chair

    Deborah Rodriquez

    Phone Number: 843-412-4129

    Email Address: ddrum365@aol.com

    Colleton County Executive Committee

    Executive Committeeman
    Charles Davis
    C PHONE: 843-898-1355
    EMAIL:faithful728@gmail.com

    Executive Committeewoman
    Emily Williams
    C PHONE: 843-307-0718
    EMAIL: ewill29488@yahoo.com

    Alternate Executive Committeeman
    Roger Hudson
    C PHONE: 843-893-2039
    EMAIL:
    hudsonroger56@yahoo.com

    Alternate Executive Committeewoman
    Jacqueline Jenkins
    C PHONE:843-782-3561
    EMAIL: jacquelinejenkins0@gmail.com

     

    Darlington County

    Darlington County Chair

    Gerald Malloy

    Phone Number: 843-339-3000

    Email Address: gmalloy@bellsouth.net

    Darlington County Executive Committee

    Executive Committeeman
    Jannie Lathan
    C PHONE: 843-861-9059
    EMAIL: lathanjs@aol.com

    Executive Committeeman
    James Jackson
    C PHONE: 843-307-0718
    EMAIL: jamesjackson0718@gmail.com

    Alternate Executive Committeewoman
    Belinda Copeland
    C PHONE: 843-339-8394
    EMAIL: gatkin9330@aol.com

    Alternate Executive Committeeman
    William Heitsman
    C PHONE: 843-230-5955
    EMAIL: wheitsman@aol.com

    Dillon County

    Dillon County Chair

    Sonny McRae

    Phone Number: 843-632-3162

    Email Address: smcrae911@yahoo.com

    Dillon County Executive Committee

    Executive Committeeman
    James Lighty
    C PHONE: 843-615-7190
    EMAIL: jslight@bellsouth.net

    Executive Committeewoman
    Kathy Smith
    PHONE: 843-506-1509
    EMAIL: klouise05@yahoo.com

    Alternate Executive Committeeman
    Vacant

    Alternate Executive Committeewoman
    Carrie Townsend
    C PHONE: 843-774-9823

    Dorchester County

    Dorchester County Chair

    Sean Wilson

    Phone Number: 803-237-8359

    Email Address: seanwilsonesq@gmail.com

    Dorchester County Executive Committee

    Executive Committeeman
    Rob Groce
    C PHONE: 843-486-6577
    EMAIL: regroce@sc.rr.com

    Executive Committeewoman
    Deborah Mortellaro
    C PHONE: 843-486-6577
    EMAIL: d.mortellaro@att.net

    Alternate Executive Committeeman
    David Rison
    C PHONE: 843-870-2327
    EMAIL: david_rison@yahoo.com

    Alternate Executive Comitteewoman
    Marty Turney
    C PHONE: 843-813-6600
    EMAIL: mturney@sc.rr.com

    Edgefield County

    Edgefield County Chair

    Debra Barley

    Phone Number: 803-295-3253

    Email Address: vanity1959@gmail.com

    Edgefield County Executive Committee

    Executive Committeeman
    Willie Bright
    C PHONE: 863-215-8000
    EMAIL: wbr4789996@aol.com

    Executive Committeewoman
    Ollie Carswell
    C PHONE: 803-637-2275
    EMAIL: 

    Alternate Executive Committeeman
    Nathaniel Jackson
    PHONE: 803-215-6789
    EMAIL: ARLJ104@aol.com

    Alternate Executive Committeewoman
    Carol Scott
    C PHONE: 803-279-7652
    EMAIL: cgscott@gmail.com

    Fairfield County

    Fairfield County Chair

    Matt Swanson

    Phone Number: 803-622-3252

    Email Address: mwswanson50@gmail.com

    Fairfield County Executive Committee

    Executive Committeeman
    Moses Bell
    C PHONE: 803-427-7528
    EMAIL: bellmw@truvista.net

    Executive Committeewoman 
    Diane Swanson
    C PHONE: 803-718-0870
    EMAIL: dsswanson116@gmail.com

    Alternate Executive Committeeman
    Eugene Holmes
    C PHONE: 803-635-5646
    EMAIL: holmesfrenzly@aol.com

    Alternate Executive Committeewoman
    Margaret Holmes
    C PHONE: 803-635-5646
    EMAIL:

    Florence County

    Florence County Chair

    LaShonda Jackson

    Phone Number: 843-617-1000

    Email Address: nesmith.lashonda@yahoo.com

    Florence County Executive Committee

    Executive Committeeman
    Tim Streit
    C PHONE: 843-687-3183
    EMAIL: timstre92@gmail.com

    Mattie Thomas
    PHONE: 843-598-4266
    EMAIL: thomasmattie68@yahoo.com
    TWITTER: @thomasmattie

    Alternate Executive Committeeman
    Kelvin Mitchell
    PHONE: 843-615-6145
    EMAIL: kshine20042000@yahoo.com

    Alternate Executive Committeewoman
    Brenda Montgomery
    PHONE: 843-389-9176
    EMAIL: blue102217@yahoo.com

     

    Georgetown County

    Georgetown County Chair

    Deborah Smith

    Phone Number: 843-830-3996

    Email Address: dissmith55@gmail.com

    Georgetown County Executive Committee

    Executive Committeeman

    PHONE:
    EMAIL:

    Executive Committeewoman
    Nancy Kolman
    PHONE: 843-240-3396
    Email: nkolmam@sc.rr.com

    Alternate Executive Committeeman
    Marvin Neal
    PHONE: 843-240-5725
    EMAIL: nealgrgtwn@aol.com

    Alternate Executive Committeewoman
    Maureen Mulligan
    PHONE: 479-692-1134
    EMAIL: mo_mulligan@yahoo.com

    Greenville County

    Greenville County Chair

    Kate Franch

    Phone Number: 864-329-8594

    Email Address: gcdpchair@greenvilledemocrats.com

    Greenville County Executive Committee

    Executive Committeewoman
    Kathryn Lentz
    PHONE: 864-363-0817
    Email: katyduncan@live.com

    Executive Committeeman
    John Shipman
    PHONE: 864-680-1066
    EMAIL: shipmanjr@gmail.com

    Alternate Executive Committeewoman
    Roxanne Cordonier
    PHONE: 864-915-6990
    EMAIL: roxannewalker@hotmail.com

    Alternate Executive Committeeman
    George Tyson
    PHONE: 864-363-1401
    EMAIL: casstyson@gmail.com

    Greenwood County

    Greenwood County Chair

    Charles Lewis

    Phone Number: 864-554-1993

    Email Address: charles.luc.lewis@gmail.com

    Greenwood County Executive Committee

    Executive Committeeman
    David Gaskin
    PHONE: 864-323-7435
    EMAIL:

    Executive Committeewoman
    Lillian Thomas
    PHONE: 864-223-7064
    EMAIL: lrthomas2005@yahoo.com

    Alternate Executive Committeeman
    James Thompson
    PHONE: 864-993-5161
    EMAIL: jetbyrd461@gmail.com

    Alternate Executive Committeewoman
    Ella Hill
    PHONE: 864-543-2980
    EMAIL: ellahill983@gmail.com

    Hampton County

    Hampton County Chair

    Shedron Williams

    Phone Number: 803-914-0612

    Email Address: shedronw@hotmail.com

    Hampton County Executive Committee

    Executive Committeeman
    John Polk
    PHONE: (c) 843-642-2398
    EMAIL: johnpolk79@gmail.com

    Executive Committeewoman

    PHONE:
    EMAIL: 

    Alternate Executive Committeeman
    Korey Williams
    PHONE: 803-378-9501
    EMAIL: koreyw01@aol.com

    Alternate Executive Committeewoman
    Kim Solomon
    PHONE: 803-943-9449
    EMAIL: kimwhite917@yahoo.com

    Horry County

    Horry County Chair

    Don Kohn

    Phone Number: 843-504-5489

    Email Address: horrydems@yahoo.com

    Horry County Executive Committee

    Executive Committeeman
    Cedric Blain-Spain
    PHONE: 843-397-6912
    EMAIL: CBlainSpain.StateEC@gmail.com

    Executive Committeewoman
    Doris Hickman
    Phone: 843-756-8428
    Email: potterhickman@aol.com

    Alternate Executive Committeeman
    Ryan Thompson
    PHONE: 843-443-5335
    EMAIL: drthompson843@gmail.com

    Alternate Executive Committeewoman
    Irish Eickhoff
    PHONE: 843-503-5456
    EMAIL: anneickhoff@sccoast.net

     

    Jasper County

    Jasper County Chair

    Earl Bostick

    Phone Number:

    Email Address:

    Jasper County Executive Committee

    Executive Committeeman
    Ed Harley
    PHONE: 843-726-4897

    Executive Committeewoman
    Elizabeth Rhett
    PHONE: (c) 843-592-7587, (h) 843-726-4897

    Alternate Executive Committeeman
    Delvon Survine
    PHONE: 843-441-6478

    Alternate Executive Committeewoman
    Loretta Brockington
    PHONE: 843-258-3200
    EMAIL: lbrockington@embargmail.com

    Kershaw County

    Kershaw County Chair

    Phyllis Lloyd-Harris

    Phone Number: 803-549-9570

    Email Address: phyharris@gmail.com

    Kershaw County Executive Committee

    Executive Committeeman
    Bobby Garry
    PHONE: 803-427-7124
    EMAIL: hearttoserve@gmail.com

    Executive Committeewoman
    Lori Strater
    PHONE: 803-432-6049
    EMAIL: bluestrater@hotmail.com

    Alternate Executive Committeewoman
    Marguerite Sanders
    PHONE: 803-331-3059
    EMAIL: marguerite832@att.net

    Alternate Executive Committeeman

    Lancaster County

    Lancaster County Chair

    Keith Grey

    Phone Number: (h) 803-233-1820, (c) 704-241-3445

    Email Address: keithgreysr@gmail.com

    Lancaster County Executive Committee

    Executive Committeewoman
    Effie Seaborn
    PHONE: 410-746-8623 (c)
    EMAIL: esaborn@gmail.com

    Executive Committeeman
    Thomas Devenny
    PHONE: 803-320-1512 (c)
    EMAIL: adevenny@fkdattorneys.com

     

    Alternate Executive Committeeman
    Mitchell Norrell
    PHONE: 803-804-2983 (c) 
    EMAIL: mnorrell@comporium.net

    Laurens County

    Laurens County Chair

    Alycia Sullivan

    Phone Number: 864-715-8290

    Email Address: alicia@ds-hs.com

    Laurens County Executive Committee

    Executive Committeewoman
    Gloria Diane Anderson
    PHONE: 864-833-5738
    EMAIL: gloriaanderson1@bellsouth.net

    Executive Committeeman
    Lumas Byrd Jr.
    PHONE: 864-833-2700
    EMAIL: lumusbyrdjr@aol.com

    Alternate Executive Committeewoman
    Kelly Gallagher Kiley
    PHONE: 864-684-5251
    EMAIL: kelly.gkiley@gmail.com

    Alternate Executive Committeeman
    Greg Snoad
    PHONE: 864-876-2218
    EMAIL: gsnoad@gmail.com

    Lee County

    Lee County Chair

    Ennis Bryant

    Phone Number: 803-229-0165

    Email Address: ennisbryant@yahoo.com

    Lee County Executive Committee

    Executive Committeeman
    Ebbie Myers
    PHONE:803-428-3068
    EMAIL: ebbiemyers29020@peoplepc.com

    Executive Committeewoman
    Mattie Westry
    PHONE: 803-459-7033
    EMAIL: mattwest670@aol.com

    Alternate Executive Committeeman
    Isaac Thompson
    PHONE: 803-983-7914

    Alternate Executive Committeewoman
    A. Nicole Simon
    PHONE: 803-236-4617

    Lexington County

    Lexington County Chair

    Joseph Madge

    Phone Number: 803-315-7245

    Email Address: jmlcdpchair@gmail.com

    Lexington County Executive Committee

    Executive Committeeman
    Jerald Sanders
    PHONE:803-622-8361
    EMAIL: jsanders57@live.com

    Executive Committeewoman
    Abbie Cook
    PHONE: (803) 892-2270
    EMAIL: cooka@midlandstech.edu

    Alternate Executive Committeeman
    William Salter
    PHONE: (c) 803-429-5307, (h) 803-798-6893
    EMAIL: billsalter@outlook.com

    Alternate Executive Committeewoman
    Paula Kauffmann
    PHONE: (c) 803-261-3113, (h) 803-256-4638
    EMAIL: paulakauffmann@windstream.net

    Marion County

    Marion County Chair

    Vacant

    Phone Number:

    Email Address:

    Marion County Executive Committee

    Executive Committeewoman
    Connie Black
    PHONE: 843-245-119
    EMAIL: omicronalpha2k7@yahoo.com

    Executive Committeeman

    PHONE:
    EMAIL:

    Marlboro County

    Marlboro County Chair

    Kireem Liles

    Phone Number: 843-439-2499

    Email Address: kireembliles@gmail.com

    Marlboro County Executive Committee

    Executive Committeewoman
    Deborah Weldon
    PHONE: 843-862-6661 (c)
    EMAIL: mcauditor@bellsouth.net

    Executive Committeeman
    Artemus Woods
    PHONE: 843-862-8404
    EMAIL:

    Alternate Executive Committeewoman
    Xaveria McRae
    PHONE: 843-862-6452 (c)
    EMAIL: kmcrae@hotmail.com

    Alternate Executive Committeeman
    Ronald Henegan
    PHONE: 843-439-2949 (c)
    EMAIL: ronaldbhenegan@gmail.com

    McCormick County

    McCormick County Chair

    Alonzo Harrison

    Phone Number: 864-433-0018

    Email Address: aharrison@wctel.net

    McCormick County Executive Committee

    Executive Committeeman
    Delbert Walls
    PHONE: (c) 313-318-5257, (h) 864-443-0066
    EMAIL: wallsfam1@hotmail.com

    Executive Committeewoman
    Paula Walters
    PHONE: 864-391-5595
    EMAIL: paulawalters1@mac.com

    Alternate Executive Committeeman
    Charles Wiggleton
    PHONE: 864-443-5785
    EMAIL: cwiggleton2@gmail.com

    Alternate Executive Committeewoman
    Paulette Freeman
    PHONE: 864-602-0056

    Newberry County

    Newberry County Chair

    Walt McLeod

    Phone Number: 803-345-0770

    Email Address: waltmcleod@aol.com

    Newberry County Executive Committee

    Executive Committeewoman
    Elizabeth Rivera
    PHONE: 803-768-2187 (c)
    EMAIL: lizrivera5955@gmail.com

    Executive Committeeman
    John Sukovich
    PHONE: 803-276-4339
    EMAIL: jsukovich@gmail.com

    Alternate Executive Committeewoman
    Lillie Hunter
    PHONE: 803-276-2515
    EMAIL:

    Alternate Executive Committeeman
    Samuel Martin
    PHONE: 803-597-8216
    EMAIL:

    Oconee County

    Oconee County Chair

    Paulette Keffas-Chassin

    Phone Number: 864-723-1554

    Email Address: pkc.upstate2014@gmail.com

    Oconee County Executive Committee

    Executive Committeeman
    Donald Marshall
    PHONE: 803-312-2875
    EMAIL: bmars52@gmail.com

    Executive Committeewoman
    Jody Gaulin
    PHONE: 864-985-3107
    EMAIL: jggaulin@bellsouth.net

    Alternate Executive Committeewoman
    Anna May
    PHONE: 864-280-2141
    EMAIL: mayanna15@yahoo.com

    Alternate Executive Committeeman
    Derek Lampe
    PHONE: 864-723-1096
    EMAIL: derek_lampe@yahoo.com

    Orangeburg County

    Orangeburg County Chair

    Kenneth Glover

    Phone Number: 803-997-1291

    Email Address: k.glover@orangeburgscdp.org

    Orangeburg County Executive Committee

    Executive Committeewoman
    Stephanie McCrae
    PHONE:
    EMAIL:

    Executive Committeeman
    Henry Damon
    PHONE:
    EMAIL:

    Alternate Executive Committeeman
    David Boatwright
    PHONE: 803-515-6422
    EMAIL:

    Pickens County

    Pickens County Chair

    Richard Byrd

    Phone Number: 864-639-2954

    Email Address: zebulonray@yahoo.com

    Pickens County Executive Committee

    Executive Committeewoman
    Aleta Robinson
    PHONE: 864-868-9238
    EMAIL: sixmiletoo@aol.com

    Executive Committeeman
    Ethan Cashwell
    PHONE: 704-685-4441 (c)
    EMAIL: ethcash89@gmail.com

    Alternate Executive Committeewoman
    Glenda Allen
    PHONE: 864-859-5955
    EMAIL: themallens@att.net

    Alternate Executive Committeeman
    Larry Allen
    PHONE: 864-859-5955
    EMAIL: themallens@att.net

    Richland County

    Richland County Chair

    Matt Kisner

    Phone Number: 803-553-5545

    Email Address: mattkisner@hotmail.com

    Richland County Executive Committee

    State Executive Committee Members

    Executive Committeewoman
    Beverly Frierson
    EMAIL: beverlyfrierson@hotmail.com

    Executive Committeeman
    Marcurius Byrd
    PHONE: 803-736-3022 (h)
    EMAIL: byrd_mar_j@yahoo.com

    Alternate Executive Committeewoman
    Lady June Cole
    PHONE:803-528-9277 (c)
    EMAIL: rcefaf@yahoo.com

    Alternate Executive Committeeman
    Johnny Cordero
    PHONE: 803-753-8091 (c)
    EMAIL: cordero1018@ah.net

    Saluda County

    Saluda County Chair

    Sharon Holloway

    Phone Number: 864-445-0216

    Email Address: sharonwholloway@gmail.com

    Saluda County Executive Committee

    Executive Committeeman
    James Daniel
    PHONE: 864-554-6555 (c)
    EMAIL: jfdanielsr@yahoo.com

     

    Spartanburg County

    Spartanburg County Chair

    Angela Geter

    Phone Number: 864-621-5339

    Email Address:

    Spartanburg County Executive Committee

    Executive Committeewoman
    Shelly Roehrs
    Phone:
    Email:

    Executive Committeeman
    Harold Mitchell
    PHONE:
    EMAIL:

     

    Sumter County

    Sumter County Chair

    Barbara Bowman

    Phone Number: 803-467-5670

    Email Address: bbowman28@ftc-i.net

    Sumter County Executive Committee

    Executive Committeewoman
    Gretchen Munroe
    PHONE: 803-464-9904 (c)
    EMAIL: gmunroe90@yahoo.com

    Executive Committeeman
    Walter Wilson
    PHONE: 803-972-9060 (c)
    EMAIL: hrmhcw@yahoo.com

    Alternate Executive Committeeman
    Alphonso Times
    PHONE: 803-469-6029
    EMAIL: timesphotosu@ftc-i.net

    Union County

    Union County Chair

    Ann Stevens

    Phone Number: 864-429-1108

    Email Address: aste201@bellsouth.net

    Union County Executive Committee

    Executive Committeeman
    Mickey Gist
    H PHONE: 864-437-7975
    EMAIL: mgist1948@att.net

    Executive Committeewoman
    Rosemary Rice
    PHONE: 864-864-429-0719
    C PHONE: 864-426-6518

    Alternate Executive Committeewoman
    Rebecca Rochester
    PHONE: 864-466-6981 (c)
    EMAIL: billsauto4u@aol.com

    Alternate Executive Committeeman
    John Gist
    PHONE: 864-441-2605 (c)
    EMAIL: johngist23@yahoo.com

    Williamsburg County

    Williamsburg County Chair

    Jeanie Brown-Burrows

    Phone Number: 843-558-3638

    Email Address: jeanie151@frontier.com

    Williamsburg County Executive Committee

    Executive Committeewoman
    Patricia Brown
    PHONE: 843-382-5599
    Email: patbrown137@gmail.com

    Executive Committeeman
    Doward Harvin
    PHONE: 843-687-8343
    Email: doward.harving@hotmail.com

    Alternate Executive Committeewoman
    Kimberly Cooper
    PHONE: 843-409-2827 (c)
    EMAIL: raykeemba@yahoo.com

    Alternate Executive Committeeman
    James Pasley
    PHONE: 843-933-1515
    EMAIL: jpasleyii@aol.com

     

    York County

    York County Chair

    Jim Thompson

    Phone Number: 857-891-8249

    Email Address: jamesdthompson@live.com

    York County Executive Committee

    Executive Committeeman
    John Holder
    PHONE: 803-370-1276 (c)
    EMAIL: johnholder@comporium.net

    Executive Committeewoman
    Darlene Mansfield
    PHONE: 803-448-4453 (c)
    EMAIL: darlene124@yahoo.com

    Alternate Executive Committeewoman
    Dorothy Seale
    PHONE: 803-524-3403 (c)
    EMAIL: deeseale@aol.com

    Alternate Executive Committeeman
    John Karljevich
    PHONE: 443-454-7588 (c)
    EMAIL: jkamericana@gmail.com